平行多裂隙模型中换热单元体对EGS釆热的影响

其他题名: Impact of heat transfer unit on EGS heat extraction in the multi-parallel fracture model

摘要: Enhanced geothermal system( EGS) is an effective way to explore deep geothermal energy. Based on the knowledge of simple vertical fracture model( SVFM), multi-parallel fracture model( MPFM) is built up and validated. It can basically simulate the evolutio

其他摘要: 增强型地热系统(EGS)是开发深层高温地热能的有效途径.本文在垂直单裂隙模型(SVFM)的基础上构建了平行多裂隙模型(MPFM),验证了其可靠性及优越性,创新地提出了换热单元体(HTU)的概念,将对整体热储层的研究集中于采热基本单元上,并利用此模型对EGS采热过程中裂隙流体及热储层温度场的演化进行模拟.基于介质分类,将采热的影响因素分为流体和岩体.本文针对岩体热储层分别设计多组案例,分析了岩体HTU尺寸及储层初始温度对釆热的影响.结果表明,HTU的厚度与流体产出温度呈负相关,但与热储层的热采率呈正效应;H

关键词: 增强型地热系统 平行多裂隙模型 垂直单裂隙模型 换热单元体