太阳能-土壤源热泵联合供能系统的研究进展

其他题名: Research progress on solar-ground source heat pump combined power system

摘要: 随着能源消耗所带来的环境污染越来越严重,可再生能源技术得到日益广泛的应用。其中土壤源热泵和太阳能光热技术得到迅速发展,将太阳能和地热能联合开发利用是新能源发展的方向之一。本文分析太阳能热利用系统、蓄热系统以及太阳能一土壤源热泵联合供能系统的发展现状及性能指标。指出太阳能一土壤源热泵联合供能系统主要有串联、并联和混合连接3种运行方式;影响太阳能一土壤源热泵联合供能系统性能的主要因素有太阳能集热器面积、土壤热物性、联合系统控制策略等。研究表明,联合供能系统是一种比单一热源(如太阳能、地热能)热泵系统更高效、经济的能源利用模式。

其他摘要: The renewable energy technologies will be utilized widely with more serious environmental pollution because of the energy consumption. Ground source heat pump and solar thermal technologies are developing rapidly. One of development directions focuses on the utilization of combination of solar energy and geothermal energy. The research progress and performance index of solar thermal utilization, thermal storage and solar-ground source heat pump combined power system are analyzed. There are three operation models for solar-ground source heat pump (SGSHP) combined power system, such as series, parallel and hybrid. The influence of solar collector area, thermal physical properties of soil and combined system control strategy on performance of combined system is conducted. The results show that the combined system is one kind of energy utilization mode with higher efficiency and economy compared with single heat source(such as solar energy and geothermal energy).

关键词: 太阳能 土壤源热泵 复合系统 优化设计 能效比 运行方式 经济性 solar energy ground source heat pump combined system optimization design energy efficiency ratio operation form economy