江阴市某建筑地源热泵系统性能的数值模拟

其他题名: The ground source heat pump numerical simulation of a building in Jiangyin

摘要: 针对江阴市某建筑的地源热泵系统,利用TRNSYS软件,分别模拟不同埋管深度和不同冷热负荷比情况下,运行30年土壤平均温度的变化情况,分析了冬夏季供暖空调期内系统性能系数COP及热泵机组部分负荷率的变化情况,模拟结果表明,100m埋管深度比60m和80m埋管深度温度波动较小且温降较小,稳定性较好;在分别只满足热负荷和冷负荷需求的情况下,土壤平均温度分别下降了2.67℃和上升了2.15℃,而在满足冷热负荷需求时温度只下降了0.66℃,此时系统的稳定性最好;热泵机组供暖空调期内系统的供暖平均COP为2.75,制冷平均COP为3.28,热泵机组部分负荷率处于较低水平,这也导致了系统全年的COP偏低的现象。该别墅的地源热泵系统的数值模拟结果为长江三角区地源热泵系统工程提供了技术支撑。

其他摘要: This paper introduces the ground-source heat pump for a construction in Jiangyin.Using the software of TRNSYS,the underground soil average temperature in30years was simulated under the different depths and ratios of cooling and heating loads.The annual trend of COP of the system and part load ratio of heat pump unit in heating and cooling period werer analyzed.The result showed that the performance of buried pipe at100m depth had a smaller temperature drop and fluctuation than that at80m and60m depths.So the deeper the buried pipes were,the more stable of soil average temperatures were.To meet the demand of heating load only,the soil average temperature fell by2.67℃,while the soil average temperature increased by2.15℃to meet the demand of cooling load nly.If to meet the demand of both heating and cooling loads,the soil average temperature fell by just0.66℃.The averaged COP of the heat pump system was3.28in the summer and2.75in the winter;and the part load ratio of heat pump unit was low,which resulted in the lower COP of the system.The simulation results provided the basic data for the heat pump project in Yangtze River area.

关键词: 再生能源 地源热泵 数值模拟 地埋管换热器 性能系数 稳定性 renewable energy ground-source heat pump numerical simulation ground heat exchanger coefficient of performance(COP) stability