Chlorococcum sp.混养过程碳氮调控对累积类胡萝卜素和脂肪酸成分影响研究

其他题名: Effect of Carbon and Nitrogen Combination on the Cartenoid and Fatty Acids Accumulation of Chlorococcum sp. under Mixotrophic Cultivation

摘要: The object was to analyze the effects of different combinations of additional carbon and nitrogen resources on the growth and lipid accumulation of Chlorococcum sp. under modified BG-11 culture pretreated by different concentrations of sodium acetate and

其他摘要: 在BG-11培养液的基础上,选择不同的乙酸钠和硝酸钠浓度组合培养绿球藻Chlorococcum sp.,分析培养过程中干重、类胡萝卜素、总脂及脂肪酸成分,完成Chlorococcum sp.生长及油脂积累的评价。实验结果表明,外源碳源乙酸钠对Chlorococcum sp.的生长和油脂积累有很好的促进作用。乙酸钠和硝酸钠浓度分别为2g/L和1g/L条件下,Chlorococcum sp.培养16天后生物质产率高达276.19mg/(L·d),同时类胡萝卜素和总脂的产率也分别高达1.347mg/(

关键词: 绿球藻 混养 干重 类胡萝卜素 脂肪酸