利用有机溶剂提取微藻油脂的方法探究

Alternative Title: Research on microalgae oil extraction by organic solvent

Abstract: With increasing depletion of conventional fossil energy,more and more attention has been paid to biodiesel as a renewable alternative energy source. Microalgae oil extraction is a key part in promotion and the application of biodiesel. In this study, micr

Other Abstract: 在传统化石能源日益枯竭的趋势下,微藻生物柴油作为第三代绿色可再生的替代型能源越来越受到人们的重视。在微藻生物柴油的产业链上,油脂的提取是影响其推广应用的一个关键环节。本文实验利用有机溶剂提取微藻油脂,探究在不同的条件下微藻油脂的提取效果,并特别研究了先后使用甲醇和石油醚两种有机溶剂对微藻油脂提取率的影响。研究结果表明:温度、液料比、浸提时间对提取效率都有一定的影响,并且使用甲醇和石油醚两种溶剂分步提取时会使微藻油脂提取率明显提高;在液料比为15m L/g、提取温度为45℃、提取时间为5h时,使用石油醚作为

Keyword: 生物质 微藻油脂 油脂提取 提取率 生物能源 生物柴油