棕榈壳酶解-温和酸解木质素的结构及热解特性研究

其他题名: Structure and pyrolysis characteristics of enzymatic/mild acidolysis lignin isolated from palm kernel shell

摘要: Firstly, lignin of palm kernel shell (PKS) and wheat straw (WS) were isolated by enzymatic/mild acidolysis method (EMAL). Then the functional groups and thermal decomposition characteristics of the two EMALs were analyzed with Fourier transform infrared s

其他摘要: 采用酶解/温和酸解法提取了棕榈壳和麦秆的木质素(EMALs),利用傅里叶红外光谱(FT-IR)、裂解器-气相色谱质谱联用(Py-GC/MS)和热重-红外联用(TG-FTIR)技术,对两种EMALs的化学结构和热解特性进行了对比研究,并采用Ozawa-Flynn-Wall方法计算了其热解反应的活化能。结果表明,棕榈壳EMAL和麦秆EMAL均为HGS型木质素。500℃下,两种EMALs的热解产物主要包括酚类、酸类和少量的醇类、醛酮类等化合物;棕榈壳EMAL热解酚类产物中H、G、S型单体酚类的比例分别为47.6

关键词: 棕榈壳 木质素 化学结构 热解 活化能