燃煤循环流化床高温炉室传热研究

摘要: 炉内传热系数对循环流化床锅炉设计及运行操作而言是一个十分关键的参数,以往关于循环流化床传热理论和实验都不能用于实际工程的设计计算。本文阐述了对实际运行的循环流化床的理论研究,推导出高温状态下循环流化床的传热模型。分析了表观速度,循环固气化,炉膛温度,管壁灰污热阻对循环流化床传热系数的影响,并提出了一种适用于循环流化床高温炉室设计的热力计算方法。本文不分析了影响组成循环流化床炉室颗粒与传热,辐射传热的主要因素及其与传热系数之间的关系,通过与实验比较,归纳出壁面与颗粒接触的时间份额修下系数,管壁区域浓度与床平均浓度关系的速算公式,给出了循环流化床管壁灰污热阻范围,并通过编制热力计算程序,从而获得一种该型锅炉设计及研制的简便手段。供进一步研究开发循环流化床锅炉进行热力计算与负荷调节范围核定时作参考。并利用这一程序对一台35T/H循环流化床锅炉设计进行多工况分析。

其他摘要: Heat transfer coefficient is a key to design and operate a circle fluidized bed. In the past, the theory and experiment of heat transfer about the circle fluidied bed could not be used to design circle fluidized bed boiler. This thesis expounds a study of heat transfer in a running circle fluidied bed and deduces a high temperature heat transfer model in the circle fluidized bed boiler, the velocity, circle ratio of particle to gas, furnaces temperature and heat resistance of polluted tube was analysed how to influence the heat transfer coefficient of circle fluidied bed and put forward a kind of designing method to the circle fluidied bed boiler. This paper also analyses the main factor that effect the particle's and radiation's heat transfer. Compared with experiments, the paper induces the time rectified coefficient of the wall-partial friction and the relationship of wall area density with averge density. It put forward a range of resistance of polluted tube. The thesis also gives a designing computer program. By the use of this program the author analysed several running process of a 35 T/H circle fluidized bed boiler.