我国农村废弃物分类资源化利用战略研究

其他题名: A Study on the Classification and Resource Utilization of Rural Waste in China

摘要: 本文围绕我国农村废弃物分类资源化利用问题,论述了农村废弃物的产生、危害以及资源化利用的重要意义,评估了我国农村废弃物的产生量、地区分布特征及资源化利用情况,深入分析了农村废弃物资源化利用存在的突出问题,结合美丽乡村建设及农村废弃物资源化利用的发展趋势,制定了农村废弃物资源化利用的发展战略及分阶段目标,提出了我国未来农村废弃物资源化开发利用的保障措施和政策建议。

其他摘要: This paper examines the problems inherent in the classification and utilization of rural waste in China. It starts by expounding the generation, hazards, and recycling significance of rural waste. Next, it deeply analyzes the issues that challenge the resource utilization of rural waste by evaluating the generation quantity, regional distribution characteristics, and resource-utilization situation of rural waste in China. A reasonable design for a development path and phased targets is then provided, based on the current goal of beautiful countryside construction and on the development trend of the resource utilization of rural waste. Finally supporting measures and policy suggestions are proposed for future resource development and utilization of rural waste.

关键词: 农村废弃物 分类 资源化 发展战略 政策建议 rural waste classification resource development strategy policy suggestion