木质纤维素类生物质组分分离研究进展

其他题名: Advances in Separation of Lignocellulose Biomass Components

摘要: 木质纤维素类生物质是地球上最丰富的可再生资源,不仅可以转化为能源燃料及高附加值化学品,而且可以通过生物、物理或化学方法获得各种可再生的生物基材料,而将生物质组分分离是将其充分利用的重要前提.本文在介绍木质纤维素类生物质结构组成和特点的基础上,综述了木质纤维素类生物质组分分离的方法,并主要对高温液态水法、有机溶剂法和深度共熔溶剂法的应用进行了评述,提出了高温液态水耦合深度共熔溶剂的高效、绿色分离思路.

其他摘要: As the most abundant renewable resource on the earth, lignocellulosic biomass can be converted into energy fuels and high value-added chemicals and synthesize renewable bio-based materials by biological, physical or chemical methods. While separation of the biomass components is the key to its full use. Based on the introduction of lignocellulosic biomass compositions and characteristics, the separation methods of lignocellulosic biomass components were summarized, and the application of liquid hot water method, organosolv method and deep eutectic solvent method is reviewed in detail. Furthermore, an effective and green separation idea in liquid hot water coupling deep eutectic solvent is proposed.

关键词: 木质纤维素类生物质 组分分离 高温液态水 深度共熔溶剂 lignocellulose biomass separation of component liquid hot water deep eutectic solvent