基于LCA垃圾焚烧发电厂经济性分析的系统动力学模型

其他题名: System Dynamics Model for Economic Analysis of Waste Incineration Power Plant Based on LCA

摘要: 生活垃圾焚烧发电厂的经济性是政府部门和投资企业双方的决策基础和依据,直接影响到双方的利益.目前,垃圾焚烧发电厂经济性的分析预测主要根据项目的历史数据和经验值进行估算和决策,并没有考虑项目整个生命周期内资金的持续投入.本文基于生命周期评价(LCA)分析方法,结合系统动力学理论,构建生活垃圾焚烧发电厂经济性分析的系统动力学模型,并以某地区2000t/d的焚烧发电厂为实例进行分析,充分考虑了其全生命周期过程的资金投入情况.结果表明:上网电价提高或降低0.1元/kW·h对净利润的影响要大于每吨垃圾处理补贴提高或降低10元对净利润的影响;每吨垃圾处理补贴提高或降低20元相当于上网电价提高或降低0.1元/kW·h.

其他摘要: The economic performance of municipal solid waste incineration power plants is the basis for the decision-making of government departments and investment enterprises, and directly affects the interests of both sides. At present, the economic analysis and prediction of the waste incineration power plant are mainly based on the historical data and empirical values of the project, and it does not take into account the continuous investment in the whole life cycle of the project. In this work, based on the life cycle assessment (LCA) analysis method and the system dynamics theory, a system dynamics model was built for the economic analysis of the MSW incineration plant. The model taking an incineration power plant with capacity of 2000 t/d as an example, the analysis was carried out by giving full consideration to the capital input in the whole life cycle process. Results showed that: a feed-in tariff increased or decreased by 0.1 RMB/kW·h, the impact on the net profit was greater than that brought by the subsidy fluctuation of 10 RMB for per ton garbage treatment. The subsidy to deal with each ton garbage should be raised to 20 RMB that could be equivalent to the feed-in tariff’s adjusting by 0.1 RMB/kW·h.

关键词: 生命周期评价 系统动力学 经济性分析 垃圾焚烧发电厂 life cycle assessment system dynamics economic analysis waste incineration power plant